Press F5 to refresh this page
SchoolStatusNotesHeadTownTypeUpdated
Aldeburgh Primary SchoolOpenJames RatcliffeAldeburghPrimary16:00 Thu
All Saints CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs Melanie Barrow - Executive HeadLaxfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Barnby and North Cove CP SchoolOpenLouise Spall/Nyree MartinBarnby & North CovePrimary16:00 Thu
Bedfield CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Jill OverburyBedfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
St Mary's CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Chris GallagherBenhallPrimary16:00 Thu
Blundeston CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Kate SchonhutBlundestonPrimary16:00 Thu
Bramfield CEVCP SchoolOpenJames LeeseBramfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Brampton CEVCP SchoolOpenMs Vickie AllenBramptonPrimary16:00 Thu
Bungay Primary SchoolOpenMr Iain OwensBungayPrimary16:00 Thu
Carlton Colville Primary SchoolOpenMrs Carol ChildLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Charsfield CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Valerie JonesCharsfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Coldfair Green CP SchoolOpenAmanda FewkesKnodishallPrimary16:00 Thu
Corton CEVAP SchoolOpenMs N RowlandCortonPrimary16:00 Thu
Beccles Primary Academy (formerly Crowfoot CP)OpenMr David BakerBecclesPrimary16:00 Thu
Dell Primary SchoolOpenDebbi Flowerdew - Executive HeadLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Dennington CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Valerie JonesDenningtonPrimary16:00 Thu
Earl Soham CP SchoolOpenPeter Lambillion-JamesonEarl SohamPrimary16:00 Thu
Easton Primary SchoolOpenMs C SingletonEastonPrimary16:00 Thu
Edgar Sewter CP SchoolOpenMiss Katherine MilkHalesworthPrimary16:00 Thu
Elm Tree Primary SchoolOpenMrs Debbi FlowerdewLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Red Oak Primary SchoolOpenHeather Madsen LowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Fressingfield CEVAP SchoolOpenMr Mark TaylorFressingfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Gislingham CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Andrew Berry GislinghamPrimary16:00 Thu
Grove Primary SchoolOpenMs Andrea Hall LowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Gunton Primary AcademyOpenMr Matthew JordanLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Helmingham CP SchoolOpenMs Bernadette ClelandHelminghamPrimary16:00 Thu
Holton St Peter CP SchoolOpenMrs Jean RightonHoltonPrimary16:00 Thu
Ilketshall St Lawrence SchoolOpenSarah WinterIlketshall St LawrencePrimary16:00 Thu
Kelsale CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Carolyn TaylorKelsalePrimary16:00 Thu
Kessingland Church of England Primary AcademyOpenMr Adrian CrosslandKessinglandPrimary16:00 Thu
Leiston Primary SchoolOpenJo Stanley-Bell/Cheryl SingletonLeistonPrimary16:00 Thu
Meadow Primary AcademyOpenNadia PaczuskaLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Mellis CEVCP SchoolOpenMr P RyleMellisPrimary16:00 Thu
Mendham Primary SchoolOpenMr Andrew Aalders-DunthorneMendhamPrimary16:00 Thu
Middleton CP SchoolOpenAndrew Aalders-DunthorneMiddletonPrimary16:00 Thu
Northfield St Nicholas Primary AcademyOpenMr Ivor De SousaLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Occold Primary SchoolOpenMr Paul Parslow WilliamsOccoldPrimary16:00 Thu
Oulton Broad Primary SchoolOpenMr Jamie WhiteLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Pakefield Primary SchoolOpenMr Martyn PayneLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Palgrave CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Andrew BerryPalgravePrimary16:00 Thu
Peasenhall Primary SchoolOpenAndrew Aalders-DunthornePeasenhallPrimary16:00 Thu
Poplars CP SchoolOpenMs Lynsey HolzerLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Ravensmere Infant SchoolOpenMrs Melanie MillsBecclesPrimary16:00 Thu
Reydon Primary SchoolOpenMatt Dickson/Rae Aldous/Andrea HallReydonPrimary16:00 Thu
Ringsfield CEVCP SchoolOpenMs Vickie AllenRingsfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Roman Hill Primary SchoolOpenJackie Etheridge/Sandra Batley LowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Saxmundham Primary SchoolOpenMrs Elaine HawesSaxmundhamPrimary16:00 Thu
Sir Robert Hitcham's CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs Jane TaylorDebenhamPrimary16:00 Thu
Sir Robert Hitcham's CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs Helen PictonFramlinghamPrimary16:00 Thu
Snape CP SchoolOpenMrs Sarah GallagherSnapePrimary16:00 Thu
Somerleyton Primary SchoolOpenMrs Louise SpallSomerleytonPrimary16:00 Thu
Southwold Primary SchoolOpenLouise Spall/Nyree MartinSouthwoldPrimary16:00 Thu
St Benet's Catholic Primary SchoolOpenMr Ivan MulinderBecclesPrimary16:00 Thu
St Botolph's CEVCP SchoolOpenMr M CobboldBotesdalePrimary16:00 Thu
St Edmund's Catholic Primary SchoolOpenMr Ivan MulinderBungayPrimary16:00 Thu
St Edmund's Primary SchoolOpenMr Andrew Aalders-DunthorneHoxnePrimary16:00 Thu
St Margaret's Primary AcademyOpenMr Andrew RoughLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
St Mary's RCP SchoolOpenAlex SavageLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
St Peter and St Paul CEVAP SchoolOpenMr Ian BelhamEyePrimary16:00 Thu
Churchill Special Free SchoolOpenMrs G EllisHaverhillSpecial School16:00 Thu
Stonham Aspal CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs Sharon WaldronStonham AspalPrimary16:00 Thu
Stradbroke CEVCP SchoolOpenLinda Walsh StradbrokePrimary16:00 Thu
The Albert Pye CP SchoolOpenMrs Melanie MillsBecclesPrimary16:00 Thu
Thorndon CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Tamsin LittleThorndonPrimary16:00 Thu
Wenhaston Primary SchoolOpenJulia BowlesWenhastonPrimary16:00 Thu
Wetheringsett CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Victoria DohertyWetheringsettPrimary16:00 Thu
Westwood Primary SchoolOpenMrs Rae AldousLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Wickham Market Primary SchoolOpenMrs Joanne Stanley-BellWickham Market Primary16:00 Thu
Wilby CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Philippa ColemanWilbyPrimary16:00 Thu
Woods Loke CP SchoolOpenMr Mark PrenticeLowestoftPrimary16:00 Thu
Worlingham CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Vicky O'BrienWorlinghamPrimary16:00 Thu
Worlingworth CEVCP SchoolOpenVicki Gascogne-CecilWorlingworthPrimary16:00 Thu
Wortham Primary SchoolOpenClaire FlatmanWorthamPrimary16:00 Thu
Yoxford Primary SchoolOpenAndrew Aalders-DunthorneYoxfordPrimary16:00 Thu
Bungay High SchoolOpenCatherine WiltshireBungayHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Debenham High SchoolOpenJulia UptonDebenhamHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Hartismere SchoolOpenMr Jim McAtearEyeHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Alde Valley AcademyOpenJeremy RoweLeistonHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Sir John Leman High SchoolOpenMr Jeremy RoweBecclesHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Stradbroke High SchoolOpenMr Andrew BloomStradbrokeHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Benjamin Britten Academy of Music and MathematicsOpenMr Jim McAtearLowestoftHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Ormiston Denes AcademyOpenMr Peter MarshallLowestoftHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Thomas Mills High SchoolOpenMr Colin HirstFramlinghamHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
The Ashley School Academy TrustOpenMrs Sally GarrettLowestoftSpecial School16:00 Thu
Warren SchoolOpenMrs Janet BirdLowestoftSpecial School16:00 Thu
The Harbour PRUOpenMr Paul BaverstockLowestoftPRU16:00 Thu
First Base (Lowestoft)OpenBarbara McKelroy LowestoftPRU16:00 Thu
Old Warren HouseOpenMrs Elizabeth RodgersLowestoftPRU16:00 Thu
Abbots Green CP SchoolOpenMrs Heidi FranklinBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
Abbot's Hall CP SchoolOpenMrs Rachel BaileyStowmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Acton CEVCP SchoolOpenMiss Julie O'NeillActonPrimary16:00 Thu
All Saints CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs Jane EcclestonNewmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
All Saints CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Clare LambLawshallPrimary16:00 Thu
Bacton CP SchoolOpenGayle CookBactonPrimary16:00 Thu
Bardwell CEVCP SchoolOpenAndrew Berry BardwellPrimary16:00 Thu
Barnham CEVCP SchoolOpenAmy ArnoldBarnhamPrimary16:00 Thu
Barningham CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Frances ParrBarninghamPrimary16:00 Thu
Barrow CEVCP SchoolOpenHelen AsheBarrowPrimary16:00 Thu
Beck Row Primary SchoolOpenRuth King Beck RowPrimary16:00 Thu
Bosmere CP SchoolOpenMs Liz GreenNeedham MarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Boxford CEVCP SchoolOpenToby Barkworth-KnightBoxfordPrimary16:00 Thu
Bures CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Drew QuayleBuresPrimary16:00 Thu
Burton End Primary AcademyOpenMrs Madeline Vosper HaverhillPrimary16:00 Thu
Cavendish CEVCP SchoolOpenMiss Cheryl WassCavendishPrimary16:00 Thu
Cedars Park CP SchoolOpenAndy EmmsStowmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Chilton CP SchoolOpenMrs Liz BennettStowmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Clare CP SchoolOpenMairi SimpsonClarePrimary16:00 Thu
Clements CP SchoolOpenMs C Zwierzchowska-DodHaverhillPrimary16:00 Thu
Cockfield CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Trudie HarkinCockfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Combs Ford Primary SchoolOpenMr Russell ClarkStowmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Coupals Primary AcademyOpenMr David MaguireHaverhillPrimary16:00 Thu
Crawfords CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Emma Jones HaughleyPrimary16:00 Thu
Creeting St Mary CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs Marilyn SpallCreeting St MaryPrimary16:00 Thu
Elmswell CP SchoolOpenMrs Jane AshElmswellPrimary16:00 Thu
Elveden Church of England Primary AcademyOpenMrs Lorna RourkeElvedenPrimary16:00 Thu
Exning Primary SchoolOpenMr James ClarkeExningPrimary16:00 Thu
Forest AcademyOpenMrs April GrimesBrandonPrimary16:00 Thu
The Freeman CP SchoolOpenMrs Charlotte WhyteStowuplandPrimary16:00 Thu
Glemsford Primary AcademyOpenMrs Clare FarrantGlemsfordPrimary16:00 Thu
Great Barton Church of England Primary AcademyOpenMrs Sarah ReesGreat BartonPrimary16:00 Thu
Great Finborough CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Stephen DoddGreat FinboroughPrimary16:00 Thu
Great Heath AcademyOpenMr Stephen VincentMildenhallPrimary16:00 Thu
Great Waldingfield CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Tina HosfordGreat WaldingfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Great Whelnetham CEVCP SchoolOpenKath ParkinGreat WhelnethamPrimary16:00 Thu
Guildhall Feoffment CP SchoolOpen Mrs Sue HerriottBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
Hardwick Primary SchoolOpen Mr Daryl JonesBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
Hartest CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Hilary HallHartestPrimary16:00 Thu
Honington CEVCP SchoolOpenLauren MooreHoningtonPrimary16:00 Thu
Hopton CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Marc CarelessHoptonPrimary16:00 Thu
Houldsworth Valley Primary SchoolOpenMrs Sharon FitzgeraldNewmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Howard CP SchoolOpenMiss Bernadette HigginsBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
Hundon CP SchoolOpenMr Mark McIntoshHundonPrimary16:00 Thu
Ickworth Park Primary SchoolOpenIan PedenHorringerPrimary16:00 Thu
Ixworth CEVCP SchoolOpenPip WhitesideIxworthPrimary16:00 Thu
Kedington Primary AcademyOpenMrs K SheargoldKedingtonPrimary16:00 Thu
Lakenheath CP SchoolOpenMrs Emma VincentLakenheathPrimary16:00 Thu
Laureate Community AcademyOpenMr David PerkinsNewmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Lavenham CP SchoolOpenMrs Jan FosterLavenhamPrimary16:00 Thu
Long Melford CEVCP SchoolOpenJan Tringham Long MelfordPrimary16:00 Thu
Mendlesham CP SchoolOpenMrs Claire JonesMendleshamPrimary16:00 Thu
Moulton CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Naomi SnowdonMoultonPrimary16:00 Thu
Nayland Primary SchoolOpenMiss Regan DelaneyNaylandPrimary16:00 Thu
New Cangle CP SchoolOpenSue RickettsHaverhillPrimary16:00 Thu
Norton CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Stella HartNortonPrimary16:00 Thu
Old Newton CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Andrew Berry Old NewtonPrimary16:00 Thu
Paddocks Primary SchoolOpenAmanda Thompson NewmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Place Farm Primary AcademyOpenMrs Jane Sendall (Head of School)HaverhillPrimary16:00 Thu
Pot Kiln Primary SchoolOpenMrs Wilma HydeGreat CornardPrimary16:00 Thu
Rattlesden Church of England Primary AcademyOpenMrs Bridget BurkeRattlesdenPrimary16:00 Thu
Ringshall SchoolOpenDanielle NormanRingshallPrimary16:00 Thu
Risby CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs L TweedRisbyPrimary16:00 Thu
Rougham CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Diane GrimesRoughamPrimary16:00 Thu
Sebert Wood CP SchoolOpenMr Peter DewhurstBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
Sexton's Manor CP SchoolOpenMrs Debbie KnightBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
St Edmund's Catholic Primary SchoolOpenMrs Maria KembleBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
St Edmundsbury CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs Jo LundyBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
St Felix RCP SchoolOpenMrs Clare RobinsonHaverhillPrimary16:00 Thu
St Gregory CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Daniel WoodrowSudburyPrimary16:00 Thu
St Joseph's RCP SchoolOpenMrs Maria KembleSudburyPrimary16:00 Thu
St Louis Catholic AcademyOpenMrs Teresa SelveyNewmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
St Mary's Church of England AcademyOpenMr C Haley - PrincipalMildenhallPrimary16:00 Thu
Stanton CP SchoolOpenMrs Susan ChapmanStantonPrimary16:00 Thu
Stoke-by-Nayland CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Jane Le-GriceStoke-by-NaylandPrimary16:00 Thu
The Glade CP SchoolOpenMr Andrew SmithBrandonPrimary16:00 Thu
Thurlow CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Vicky HoggLittle ThurlowPrimary16:00 Thu
Thurston Church of England Primary AcademyOpenMrs Kathy LambertThurstonPrimary16:00 Thu
Tollgate Primary SchoolOpenMrs Alison Earl - Executive HeadBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
Tudor Church of England PrimaryOpenMr Martin JamesSudburyPrimary16:00 Thu
Walsham-le-Willows CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Angela HunterWalsham-le-WillowsPrimary16:00 Thu
Westfield Primary AcademyOpenMrs Rosie CampbellHaverhillPrimary16:00 Thu
West Row CP SchoolOpenMrs Karys MatthamsWest RowPrimary16:00 Thu
Westgate CP SchoolOpenMr Jim CleaverBury St EdmundsPrimary16:00 Thu
Wells Hall CP SchoolOpenMr Alastair RobinsonGreat CornardPrimary16:00 Thu
Wickhambrook Primary AcademyOpenSam GallagherWickhambrookPrimary16:00 Thu
Wood Ley CP SchoolOpenSandra RenwickStowmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
Woodhall CP SchoolOpenHelen ArbonSudburyPrimary16:00 Thu
Woolpit Primary AcademyOpenMr Shaun HollandWoolpitPrimary16:00 Thu
Hardwick Middle SchoolOpenRachael ForwardBury St EdmundsMiddle16:00 Thu
Horringer Court Middle SchoolOpenMrs Tania JohnsonBury St EdmundsMiddle16:00 Thu
Howard Middle SchoolOpenMr Greg SadlerBury St EdmundsMiddle16:00 Thu
St James CEVA Middle SchoolOpenMr Paul ElstoneBury St EdmundsMiddle16:00 Thu
St Louis Catholic Middle SchoolOpenMrs Rose HeapBury St EdmundsMiddle16:00 Thu
Westley Middle SchoolOpenMr Nick TempletonBury St EdmundsMiddle16:00 Thu
Castle Manor AcademyOpenMs Madeleine VigarHaverhillHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
County Upper SchoolOpenMrs Vicky NealeBury St EdmundsHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Thomas Gainsborough SchoolOpenMr Wayne LloydGreat CornardHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
King Edward VI CEVC Upper SchoolOpenMr Geoff BartonBury St EdmundsHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Mildenhall CollegeOpenMs Susan BylesMildenhallHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Newmarket CollegeOpenNick FroyNewmarketHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Samuel Ward AcademyOpenMs Kath JustHaverhillHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
St Benedict's Catholic SchoolOpenMr Hugh O'NeillBury St EdmundsHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Stowmarket High SchoolOpenMr David Lee-AllanStowmarketHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Stowupland High SchoolOpenMrs Karen GrimesStowuplandHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Ormiston Sudbury AcademyOpenMrs Caroline Wilson - PrincipalSudburyHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Thurston Community CollegeOpenMiss Helen WilsonThurstonHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Hillside Special SchoolOpenMrs Sue UpsonSudburySpecial School16:00 Thu
Priory SchoolOpenMr Lawrence ChapmanBury St EdmundsSpecial School16:00 Thu
Riverwalk SchoolOpenMrs Audrey FinchBury St EdmundsSpecial School16:00 Thu
First Base (Bury St Edmunds)OpenMrs Judi BushBury St EdmundsPRU16:00 Thu
Hampden House PRUOpenMr Graham AlcockGreat CornardPRU16:00 Thu
The Kingsfield CentreOpenMr Steve Welding and Ms Anne GardnerStowmarketPRU16:00 Thu
Mill Meadow OpenEmma LaflinGazeleyPRU16:00 Thu
The Albany CentreOpenMrs Jane ReasonBury St EdmundsPRU16:00 Thu
Bawdsey CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Robert DuncanBawdseyPrimary16:00 Thu
Bealings SchoolOpenMr D BathgateWoodbridgePrimary16:00 Thu
Beaumont CP SchoolOpenMiss S BurtonHadleighPrimary16:00 Thu
Bentley CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs J AustinBentleyPrimary16:00 Thu
Bildeston Primary SchoolOpenLynne GoldingBildestonPrimary16:00 Thu
Birchwood Primary School OpenMr S ClokeMartlesham HeathPrimary16:00 Thu
Bramford CEVCP SchoolOpenMr S RanceBramfordPrimary16:00 Thu
Britannia Primary School and NurseryOpenMiss Tracey MckenzieIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Broke Hall CP School OpenMrs Jenny BarrIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Brooklands Primary SchoolOpenChristine Davey BranthamPrimary16:00 Thu
Bucklesham Primary SchoolOpenSue Todd BuckleshamPrimary16:00 Thu
Capel St Mary CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Wendy KelwayIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Castle Hill Infant SchoolOpenEileen Allpress IpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Castle Hill Junior School OpenMr Daniel JonesIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Causton Junior SchoolOpenMrs E GirlingFelixstowePrimary16:00 Thu
Cedarwood CP School OpenMr Doug Stroud/Mr Richard GriffithsKesgravePrimary16:00 Thu
Chelmondiston CEVCP SchoolOpenBeverley DerrettChelmondistonPrimary16:00 Thu
Claydon Primary SchoolOpenGary Pilkington/Mary AshcroftClaydonPrimary16:00 Thu
Cliff Lane Primary SchoolOpenMiss Sonja Butterworth IpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Clifford Road Primary School,OpenMr S WoodIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Colneis Junior SchoolOpenMrs J ReedFelixstowePrimary16:00 Thu
Copdock Primary SchoolOpenMrs J AustinCopdockPrimary16:00 Thu
Dale Hall CP SchoolOpenAnna LedgerIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
East Bergholt CEVCP School OpenMrs Gillian MitchellEast BergholtPrimary16:00 Thu
Elmsett CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Elaine BurdissElmsettPrimary16:00 Thu
Eyke CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Debbie ScurrellEykePrimary16:00 Thu
Fairfield Infant SchoolOpenMrs J ReedFelixstowePrimary16:00 Thu
Gorseland Primary SchoolOpenMr Darron JacksonMartlesham HeathPrimary16:00 Thu
Grange CP SchoolOpenGina HughesFelixstowePrimary16:00 Thu
Grundisburgh Primary SchoolOpenMr J LynchGrundisburghPrimary16:00 Thu
Gusford Primary SchoolOpenMr C TapscottIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Hadleigh CP School OpenMr Gary PilkingtonHadleighPrimary16:00 Thu
Halifax Primary SchoolOpenMs A Hennell-JamesIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Handford Hall Primary SchoolOpenMs K BlakeIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Heath Primary SchoolOpenMrs S BowditchKesgravePrimary16:00 Thu
Henley Primary SchoolOpenMs A WatersHenleyPrimary16:00 Thu
Hillside Primary SchoolOpenMr Lee AbbottIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Hintlesham and Chattisham CEVCP SchoolOpenMrs Justine DaviesHintleshamPrimary16:00 Thu
Holbrook Primary School OpenMrs A HookwayHolbrookPrimary16:00 Thu
Hollesley Primary School OpenRebecca BrothertonHollesleyPrimary16:00 Thu
Kersey CEVCP SchoolOpenLinda BowmanKerseyPrimary16:00 Thu
Kingsfleet Primary School OpenMrs K BeattieFelixstowePrimary16:00 Thu
Kyson Primary School OpenMiss L BrownWoodbridgePrimary16:00 Thu
Langer Primary AcademyOpenMrs E BartholomewFelixstowePrimary16:00 Thu
Maidstone Infant School OpenMrs E GirlingFelixstowePrimary16:00 Thu
Martlesham Primary Academy OpenMr Roger PerryMartleshamPrimary16:00 Thu
Melton Primary School OpenMr Mark GirlingMeltonPrimary16:00 Thu
Morland Primary School OpenMr K MarrableIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Murrayfield CP SchoolOpenMr Andrew LivingstoneIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Nacton Church of England Primary SchoolOpenMiss Joanna KidbyNactonPrimary16:00 Thu
Orford CEVAP SchoolOpenVanessa WellsOrfordPrimary16:00 Thu
Otley Primary SchoolOpenMs J HubbardOtleyPrimary16:00 Thu
Piper's Vale CP SchoolOpenMr Paul ArchIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Ranelagh Primary SchoolOpenMrs D EkinsIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Ravenswood CP School OpenMrs K MillsIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Rendlesham CP SchoolOpenMrs Debbie ThomasRendleshamPrimary16:00 Thu
Rose Hill Primary SchoolOpenMs Linda HatcherIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Rushmere Hall Primary SchoolOpenKaren Harman/Margo BarkerIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Sandlings Primary SchoolOpenMs P ToalWoodbridgePrimary16:00 Thu
Shotley CP School OpenMrs M NewmanShotleyPrimary16:00 Thu
Sidegate Primary School OpenMrs W JamesIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Somersham Primary School OpenMr S RanceSomershamPrimary16:00 Thu
Springfield Infant School and Nursery OpenKelly HeadIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Springfield Junior SchoolOpenMr M LynchIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Sprites Primary Academy OpenMr S ValentineIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Sproughton Church of England Primary SchoolOpenMs K ReadSproughtonPrimary16:00 Thu
St Helen's Primary School OpenMs C MooreIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
St John's CEVAP School OpenMrs Janita Betts IpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
St Margaret's CEVAP School OpenMrs K KelwayIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
St Mark's Catholic Primary SchoolOpenMrs T BarkerIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
St Mary's Catholic Primary School OpenMrs Jill SandvigIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Hadleigh OpenMr A FrolishHadleighPrimary16:00 Thu
St Mary's Church of England Primary School, WoodbridgeOpenMr J LeeseWoodbridgePrimary16:00 Thu
St Matthew's CEVAP SchoolOpenMrs S ToddIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
St Pancras' Catholic Primary SchoolOpenMr S BarkerIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Stratford St Mary Primary School OpenKaren BilnerStratford St MaryPrimary16:00 Thu
Stutton CEVCP SchoolOpenMichael LynchStuttonPrimary16:00 Thu
Tattingstone CEVCP School OpenMs B DerrettTattingstonePrimary16:00 Thu
The Oaks CP SchoolOpenMr J PentreathIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
The Willows Primary School OpenJudy HarrisIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Trimley St Martin Primary School OpenMr Paul StockTrimley St MartinPrimary16:00 Thu
Trimley St Mary Primary SchoolOpenMrs C AshfordTrimley St MaryPrimary16:00 Thu
Waldringfield Primary SchoolOpenMrs S WoodWaldringfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Whatfield CEVCP School OpenMs L GoldingWhatfieldPrimary16:00 Thu
Whitehouse CP School OpenMs J FrostIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Whitton CP School OpenMr R DedicoatIpswichPrimary16:00 Thu
Witnesham Primary SchoolOpenMrs J Hubbard-WhiteheadWitneshamPrimary16:00 Thu
Woodbridge Primary School OpenMr M KrissonWoodbridgePrimary16:00 Thu
Chantry AcademyOpenCraig D'Cunha - Principal IpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Claydon High School OpenMrs S SkinnerClaydonHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Copleston High School OpenMr S Common IpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Stour Valley Community School OpenMrs Christine Inchley ClareHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
East Bergholt High School OpenMr C TurnerEast BergholtHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Farlingaye High School OpenMs S Hargadon WoodbridgeHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Hadleigh High School OpenMs C Gibson HadleighHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Holbrook AcademyOpenDr Simon Letman - Principal HolbrookHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Ipswich Academy OpenPamela Hutchinson - Executive PrincipalIpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Kesgrave High SchoolOpenMr N Burgoyne KesgraveHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Northgate High School OpenMr D Hutton IpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
East Point AcademyOpenMr Neil Powell - Principal LowestoftHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Felixstowe Academy OpenMr Anthony WilliamsFelixstoweHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
St Alban's Catholic High School OpenMr Colin Walker IpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Stoke High School - Ormiston Academy OpenMs J Dickson IpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Westbourne Academy OpenMr Garry Trott - Principal IpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Suffolk One Sixth Form CollegeOpenMr Alan WhittakerIpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Highfield Nursery School OpenElizabeth NewtonIpswichNursery School16:00 Thu
AlderwoodOpenMs Lindsay LastIpswichPRU16:00 Thu
First Base (Ipswich)OpenJan SiddallIpswichPRU16:00 Thu
Parkside UnitOpenLibby Paige/Sally SwanIpswichPRU16:00 Thu
St Christopher's PRUOpenMr Ian Page IpswichPRU16:00 Thu
Westbridge UnitOpenMr Dave SiddallIpswichPRU16:00 Thu
Stone Lodge Academy (formerly Beacon Hill School)OpenMs C DavisIpswichSpecial School16:00 Thu
Thomas Wolsey SchoolOpenSarah StottIpswichSpecial School16:00 Thu
Brett River at Cherry Blossom Children's CentreOpenSam LewisHadleighChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Caterpillar Children's CentreOpenCarolyn LeMayWoodbridgeChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Chatterbox Children's CentreOpenTracey BaldryIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Cherry Blossom Children's CentreOpenSam LewisEast BergholtChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Kesgrave Children's CentreOpenCarolyn LeMayKesgraveChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Meredith Children's Centre at Wellington Children's CentreOpenLee ElistonIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
East Ipswich Children's Centre at Tree House Children's CentreOpenTara SaundersIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Quayside Children's Centre at Chatterbox Children's CentreOpenTracey BaldryIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Ravenswood Community Children's CentreOpenTara SaundersIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Rendlesham Children's CentreOpenCarolyn LeMayRendleshamChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Sea Breeze Children's Centre at The Oaks Childrens CentreOpenBecky BrameFelixstoweChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
The Oaks Children's CentreOpenBecky RyanFelixstoweChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
The Willows Children's CentreOpenFiona Roseveare and Sarah AndersonIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
The Tree House Children's CentreOpenTara SaundersIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
The Wooden House Children's CentreOpenTracey BaldryIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Wellington Children's CentreOpenLee EllistonIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
The Ark Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyLowestoftChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Butterflies Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyBecclesChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
High Suffolk Children's CentreOpenDebbie FrostDebenhamChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Kirkley Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyLowestoftChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Leiston Children's CentreOpenLinda Mitchell and Becky CoxallLeistonChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Meadow Children's CentreOpenLinda Mitchell and Becky CoxallSaxmundhamChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Reydon and Southwold at Dragonflies Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyReydonChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Riverside Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyLowestoftChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Roman Hill at Village Rise Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyLowestoftChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Uplands Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyLowestoftChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Village Rise Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyLowestoftChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Acorns Children's CentreOpenChristine WheelerStowmarketChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Bluebells Children's CentreOpenDebbie FrostStantonChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Brandon Children's CentreOpenFrances WakelingBrandonChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Bury Library Children's CentreOpenMaria Stephens-RowBury St EdmundsChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Carousel Children's CentreOpenMaria Stephens-RowBury St EdmundsChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Cartwheels Children's CentreOpenJulie DruryHaverhillChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Cornfield's Children's CentreOpenHannah SeymourGreat CornardChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Foley House Children's CentreOpenFrances WakelingNewmarketChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Hardwick Children's CentreOpenMaria Stephens-RowHardwickChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Jigsaw Children's CentreOpenDebbie FrostThurstonChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
The Lark Children's CentreOpenFrances WakelingMildenhallChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
On Track at Cartwheels Children's CentreOpenJulie DruryHaverhillChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Phoenix Children's CentreOpenHannah SeymourSudburyChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Robins Children's CentreOpenChristine Wheeler Needham MarketChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Sunshine Children's CentreOpenChristine WheelerCombsChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Woodlands at The Phoenix Children's CentreOpenHannah SeymourGlemsfordChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Ormiston Endeavour OpenChristine Woods - PrincipalIpswichHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Highfield and Bramford Lane Children's Centre OpenJannice SimpsonIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
St Christopher's CEVCP SchoolOpenMr Duncan Reed Red LodgePrimary16:00 Thu
Beccles Free SchoolOpenJohn LucasLowestoftHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Pakefield SchoolOpenMr Perry Linsley LowestoftHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Dragonflies Children's CentreOpenClare BesleyHalesworthChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Eye Children and Young People's CentreOpenDebbie FrostEyeChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Hawthorn Children's CentreOpenFiona Roseveare and Sarah AndersonIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
Hillside Children's CentreOpenFiona Roseveare and Sarah AndersonIpswichChildren's Centre16:00 Thu
The Bridge School OpenMr Odran DoranIpswichSpecial School16:00 Thu
Saxmundham Free SchoolOpenMr David LeesSaxmundhamHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
IES Breckland SchoolOpenMrs Alison Tilbrook - PrincipalBrandonHigh/Upper16:00 Thu
Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided PrimaryOpenMs L Curran-SpainStowmarketPrimary16:00 Thu
The AtticOpenJudith SheringtonLowestoftPRU16:00 Thu
Ixworth Free SchoolOpenMs N KingIxworthHigh/Upper16:00 Thu